Official Sponsor

Boys Varsity Skiing, Girls Varsity skiiing · Alpine Ski-Section 7 Results


Results from the Section 7A ski meet held at Giants Ridge on February 6th.

Girls- 19th (out of 26 schools)

Leah Newbauer- 89th

Lizzie Davies-99th

Emma Eclov-Reher-103rd

Abbie Brown- 110th

Kaia Rodgers-113th

Olivia Brouillette-118th

 

Boys- 22nd (out of 23 schools)

Alex Presseller-77th

Calvin Davies- 95th

Lloyd Hilsgen-112th

 

Girls Full Results

CLASS : F 
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Red           Blue        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1   13   F     Herma Ashley Winberg        38.47 (1)     40.13 (2)   1:18.60 (1) 
2   11   F     CC/SB Reilly Wahlers        39.17 (2)     39.74 (1)   1:18.91 (2) 
3   58   F     Still Maggie Raedeke        39.23 (3)     41.76 (3)   1:20.99 (3) 
4   43   F     Cambr Cierra Karels         39.57 (5)     42.03 (4)   1:21.60 (4) 
5   49   F     Marsh Lauren Carlson        39.33 (4)     42.53 (6)   1:21.86 (5) 
6   10   F     Still Kirsten Anderson      40.60 (11)    42.29 (5)   1:22.89 (6) 
7   9    F     Mahto Katja Bastiaens       40.13 (7)     42.82 (8)   1:22.95 (7) 
8   35   F     Still Maddie Neubauer       40.48 (9)     42.93 (10)  1:23.41 (8) 
9   6    F     Mound Amiina Ingah          40.66 (12)    43.27 (11)  1:23.93 (9) 
10  24   F     Fores Morgan Tomas          41.14 (16)    42.80 (7)   1:23.94 (10) 
11  27   F     Chisa Hannah Janzig         41.23 (18)    43.32 (12)  1:24.55 (11) 
12  36   F     CC/SB Sela Backstrom        41.68 (22)    42.89 (9)   1:24.57 (12) 
13  32   F     St Cr Zora Hynnek           41.25 (19)    43.43 (13)  1:24.68 (13) 
14  1    F     Chisa Hannah Stec           41.11 (15)    43.92 (15)  1:25.03 (14) 
15  50   F     Chisa Sophie Janzig         41.06 (14)    44.12 (17)  1:25.18 (15) 
16  8    F     White Maggie Blanding       41.00 (13)    44.30 (20)  1:25.30 (16) 
17  18   F     Cambr Haley Karels          41.31 (20)    44.24 (19)  1:25.55 (17) 
18  33   F     White Alex Weinberger       41.16 (17)    44.42 (21)  1:25.58 (18) 
19  3    F     Denfe Cortney  Wilk         40.56 (10)    45.13 (27)  1:25.69 (19) 
20  62   F     Hibbi Andrea Clusiau        42.65 (26)    43.74 (14)  1:26.39 (20) 
21  71   F     Marsh Greta Leitz-Najari    41.83 (24)    45.01 (26)  1:26.84 (21) 
22  59   F     CC/SB Halle Lamb            42.91 (28)    44.22 (18)  1:27.13 (22) 
23  22   F     Spect Sidney Brenteson      42.82 (27)    44.51 (22)  1:27.33 (23) 
24  98   F     Still Katie Wallace         42.98 (29)    44.68 (23)  1:27.66 (24) 
25  21   F     Coon  Emma Bolin            41.78 (23)    46.42 (33)  1:28.20 (25) 
26  92   F     Chisa Bailey LeTourneau     43.48 (32)    44.88 (24)  1:28.36 (26) 
27  38   F     Herma Katie Danelski        43.43 (30)    45.37 (28)  1:28.80 (27) 
28  78   F     Still CJ Fredcove           41.48 (21)    47.40 (46)  1:28.88 (28) 
29  47   F     Fores Samantha Howell       42.28 (25)    46.62 (38)  1:28.90 (29) 
30  89   F     Fores Julia Stanek          43.45 (31)    45.48 (29)  1:28.93 (30) 
31  72   F     Chisa Megan Cartier         44.19 (37)    44.88 (24)  1:29.07 (31) 
32  26   F     Marsh Kate Thickens         40.29 (8)     49.00 (54)  1:29.29 (32) 
33  108  F     Fores Sophia Villella       43.88 (34)    45.71 (31)  1:29.59 (33) 
34  19   F     Dulut Jewel Stone           44.21 (38)    45.67 (30)  1:29.88 (34) 
35  29   F     Denfe Margaret  Duncan      43.72 (33)    46.35 (32)  1:30.07 (35) 
36  34   F     Mahto Ella Netland          44.21 (38)    46.59 (37)  1:30.80 (36) 
37  20   F     Cambr Hailey Baas           44.17 (36)    46.65 (39)  1:30.82 (37) 
38  117  F     Still Brenna Kahn           44.44 (43)    46.71 (40)  1:31.15 (38) 
39  75   F     St Cr Emma  Nord            44.71 (45)    46.50 (35)  1:31.21 (39) 
40  101  F     Hibbi Maddy Clusiau         45.05 (49)    46.51 (36)  1:31.56 (40) 
41  111  F     Chisa Alicia Sandberg       44.74 (46)    46.83 (41)  1:31.57 (41) 
42  31   F     Mound Emily Mackay          45.11 (50)    46.48 (34)  1:31.59 (42) 
43  44   F     Dulut Madelyn Cortes        44.38 (41)    47.30 (44)  1:31.68 (43) 
44  41   F     Anoka Stella Gronski        44.61 (44)    47.08 (42)  1:31.69 (44) 
45  42   F     Cente Anna  Lundeen         44.43 (42)    47.43 (47)  1:31.86 (45)
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Red           Blue        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
46  77   F     Mahto Julia Gacek           45.26 (51)    47.78 (49)  1:33.04 (46) 
47  65   F     Cente Laura  Trettel        44.03 (35)    49.26 (59)  1:33.29 (47) 
48  76   F     White Chloe McCalla         44.30 (40)    49.12 (55)  1:33.42 (48) 
49  23   F     Andov Emily Schroeder       45.83 (56)    47.68 (48)  1:33.51 (49) 
50  86   F     Dulut Mia  Arnold           44.83 (48)    48.87 (53)  1:33.70 (50) 
51  79   F     CC/SB Elsa Lunde            45.37 (53)    48.42 (50)  1:33.79 (51) 
52  116  F     Mahto Megan Almquist        45.35 (52)    48.80 (51)  1:34.15 (52) 
53  16   F     Anoka Elise Pinewski        47.05 (59)    47.15 (43)  1:34.20 (53) 
54  85   F     Cente Brooke  Robinson      44.79 (47)    49.67 (62)  1:34.46 (54) 
55  91   F     Marsh Kaelin Ogston         45.68 (54)    48.84 (52)  1:34.52 (55) 
56  57   F     Mahto Olivia Kent           45.74 (55)    49.22 (57)  1:34.96 (56) 
57  97   F     Mahto Emma Nelson           45.92 (57)    49.28 (60)  1:35.20 (57) 
58  120  F     Hibbi Sarah Rasch           47.20 (60)    49.13 (56)  1:36.33 (58) 
59  4    F     St Fr Cheyenne Cox          47.63 (63)    49.22 (57)  1:36.85 (59) 
60  40   F     VAAST Mackenzie Deppe       48.27 (68)    49.60 (61)  1:37.87 (60) 
61  99   F     CC/SB Hazel Oberholtzer     48.12 (66)    49.77 (63)  1:37.89 (61) 
62  48   F     Blain Breanna Freecheck     46.72 (58)    51.37 (72)  1:38.09 (62) 
63  127  F     Fores Moriah Ulbricht       48.62 (70)    49.99 (64)  1:38.61 (63) 
64  90   F     Blain Anika Snyder          47.61 (62)    51.23 (70)  1:38.84 (64) 
65  66   F     Dulut Brooke Heikkila       48.21 (67)    50.74 (67)  1:38.95 (65) 
66  115  F     White Lydia Jungman         47.93 (64)    51.15 (69)  1:39.08 (66) 
67  70   F     Blain Hailey Gislason       47.25 (61)    51.94 (73)  1:39.19 (67) 
68  95   F     St Cr Eva  Benson           49.23 (73)    50.10 (65)  1:39.33 (68) 
69  52   F     Denfe Cassandra  Franzen    48.36 (69)    51.00 (68)  1:39.36 (69) 
70  109  F     Blain Mikayla Wolters       49.87 (75)    51.29 (71)  1:41.16 (70) 
71  82   F     Hibbi Hanah Knuckey         48.04 (65)    53.97 (81)  1:42.01 (71) 
72  15   F     VAAST Ayla Isaacson         48.77 (71)    53.28 (78)  1:42.05 (72) 
73  124  F     Dulut Caroline Morrison     50.08 (76)    53.18 (75)  1:43.26 (73) 
74  39   F     Hibbi Mallery Lind          40.09 (6)   1:03.23 (105  1:43.32 (74) 
75  114  F     St Cr Avery Grubisch        50.27 (78)    53.18 (75)  1:43.45 (75) 
76  61   F     Herma Luba Regstad          53.21 (89)    50.26 (66)  1:43.47 (76) 
77  74   F     Mound Ellie Tsai            50.66 (81)    53.21 (77)  1:43.87 (77) 
78  94   F     Mound Sam Sharpe            51.53 (84)    53.41 (80)  1:44.94 (78) 
79  104  F     Cente Stella  Lobinsky      50.12 (77)    54.83 (84)  1:44.95 (79) 
80  105  F     Dulut Karmen  Hendricks     52.10 (85)    53.39 (79)  1:45.49 (80) 
81  63   F     VAAST Arija Thompson        51.19 (83)    54.48 (83)  1:45.67 (81) 
82  123  F     Cente Bailey  Hoff          50.88 (82)    55.11 (85)  1:45.99 (82) 
83  81   F     Herma Camryn Slattengren    52.27 (87)    54.11 (82)  1:46.38 (83) 
84  96   F     White Anna Lomoro           49.02 (72)    58.15 (92)  1:47.17 (84) 
85  88   F     Andov Natalie  Schoenber    52.17 (86)    56.78 (90)  1:48.95 (85) 
86  2    F     CEC   Hailey Owens          53.72 (91)    55.25 (86)  1:48.97 (86) 
87  60   F     Champ Gracie Thomason       53.24 (90)    56.49 (89)  1:49.73 (87) 
88  128  F     Blain Lauren Bosley         54.48 (93)    56.18 (87)  1:50.66 (88) 
89  5    F     Irond Leah Newbauer         58.03 (99)    52.90 (74)  1:50.93 (89) 
90  102  F     VAAST Mackenzy Micklich     54.04 (92)    57.82 (91)  1:51.86 (90) 
CLASS : F 
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Red           Blue        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
91  84   F     Anoka Ivana Pozzi           54.88 (94)    58.78 (94)  1:53.66 (91) 
92  55   F     St Cr Isabelle  Bucsko    1:10.67 (116    43.97 (16)  1:54.64 (92) 
93  12   F     Champ Tatijana Schalk       56.80 (95)    58.50 (93)  1:55.30 (93) 
94  28   F     CEC   Anna Gunelson         57.02 (96)    59.68 (95)  1:56.70 (94) 
95  113  F     Mound Gillian Lerdahl       50.52 (80)  1:07.31 (111  1:57.83 (95) 
96  107  F     Andov Allie Wicklund        57.26 (97)  1:01.60 (98)  1:58.86 (96) 
97  126  F     Andov Delanie Schroer       57.65 (98)  1:01.77 (99)  1:59.42 (97) 
98  100  F     Herma Haley Veech           58.35 (100  1:02.17 (101  2:00.52 (98) 
99  53   F     Irond Elizabeth Davies      59.48 (104  1:01.58 (97)  2:01.06 (99) 
100 121  F     VAAST Azalea Ray            59.59 (106  1:02.13 (100  2:01.72 (100 
101 67   F     Coon  Shelby Robideau       58.93 (102  1:03.47 (106  2:02.40 (101 
102 125  F     Coon  Erika Jenkins         59.94 (107  1:02.51 (103  2:02.45 (102 
103 30   F     Irond Emma Eclov-Reher    1:00.24 (109  1:02.42 (102  2:02.66 (103 
104 106  F     Coon  Anna Ejerskov         59.13 (103  1:04.01 (107  2:03.14 (104 
105 68   F     Andov Beth Dittberner     1:00.14 (108  1:03.21 (104  2:03.35 (105 
106 103  F     Anoka Klara Canell          58.88 (101  1:05.07 (110  2:03.95 (106 
107 64   F     Anoka Breahna Baldus        59.53 (105  1:04.51 (108  2:04.04 (107 
108 80   F     Champ Kaeden  Dublin      1:01.08 (110  1:04.73 (109  2:05.81 (108 
109 129  F     Marsh Chloe Benson        1:03.55 (112  1:07.86 (113  2:11.41 (109 
110 93   F     Irond Abbie Brown         1:05.66 (113  1:07.60 (112  2:13.26 (110 
111 87   F     Coon  Krista Eckert       1:03.17 (111  1:11.12 (115  2:14.29 (111 
112 45   F     Coon  Emilie Verbeek      1:18.22 (121    56.48 (88)  2:14.70 (112 
113 73   F     Irond Kaia Rodgers        1:06.54 (114  1:12.05 (116  2:18.59 (113 
114 37   F     Champ Anna Phleger          49.41 (74)  1:31.16 (121  2:20.57 (114 
115 51   F     CEC   Cassandra Neumann   1:08.13 (115  1:12.91 (117  2:21.04 (115 
116 118  F     CC/SB Kylie Viren         1:12.02 (117  1:09.48 (114  2:21.50 (116 
117 119  F     Herma Allicia Petrich     1:13.92 (118  1:13.45 (118  2:27.37 (117 
118 112  F     Irond Olivia Brouillette  1:14.14 (119  1:18.28 (119  2:32.42 (118 
119 122  F     Anoka Shannon Craven      1:15.13 (120  1:19.74 (120  2:34.87 (119 
120 83   F     VAAST Emma  Crum            52.48 (88)  1:43.68 (122  2:36.16 (120 
121 54   F     Mound Jewel Ryan            50.33 (79)  2:00.58 (123  2:50.91 (121 
122 56   F     White Caroline Grubs            DNF       47.35 (45) 
123 110  F     Marsh Isabelle Sydow            DNF     1:00.23 (96) 
124 7    F     St Cr Madison Dean                            DNS 
125 46   F     Andov Kaleigh Beggin                          DNF 
126 69   F     Fores Kelli Bush                DSQ           DSQ 
127 17   F     Cente Tatum Trettel             DSQ           DSQ 
128 14   F     Hibbi Sydney Jolowsky                         DSQ 
129 25   F     Blain Mackenna VanHaverm                      DSQ

Boys Full Results

CLASS : M 
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Red           Blue        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1   202  M     Mound Kaarl Damberg         36.90 (1)     35.68 (2)   1:12.58 (1) 
2   213  M     Herma Austin Danelski       37.20 (2)     35.44 (1)   1:12.64 (2) 
3   235  M     Herma Thomas Borash         37.88 (3)     36.69 (3)   1:14.57 (3) 
4   220  M     Marsh Will Hanson           39.17 (5)     37.69 (5)   1:16.86 (4) 
5   236  M     Still Parker Smith          39.31 (8)     37.99 (7)   1:17.30 (5) 
6   201  M     Mahto Trygve  Myers         39.22 (6)     38.34 (10)  1:17.56 (6) 
7   240  M     Chisa Jamie Mower           39.26 (7)     38.49 (12)  1:17.75 (7) 
8   222  M     Dulut Bren Elleson          39.01 (4)     38.78 (16)  1:17.79 (8) 
9   214  M     Still Karl Gaertner         39.44 (9)     38.47 (11)  1:17.91 (9) 
10  244  M     Dulut Ryan Johnston         39.79 (11)    38.31 (9)   1:18.10 (10) 
11  217  M     White Nick  Blanding        40.64 (12)    38.20 (8)   1:18.84 (11) 
12  205  M     St Cr Sam Bissen            39.59 (10)    39.42 (22)  1:19.01 (12) 
13  260  M     White Zach  Thom            40.78 (13)    38.57 (14)  1:19.35 (13) 
14  218  M     Chisa Ryan Mower            41.01 (19)    38.54 (13)  1:19.55 (14) 
15  297  M     Still Ethan Barclay         40.81 (14)    39.12 (19)  1:19.93 (15) 
16  224  M     Mahto Owen  Reding          40.91 (16)    39.36 (21)  1:20.27 (16) 
17  254  M     Fores Marcus Longsdorf      41.16 (22)    39.20 (20)  1:20.36 (17) 
18  261  M     Chisa August Brown          41.09 (21)    39.45 (23)  1:20.54 (18) 
19  281  M     White Garrett  Thom         41.05 (20)    39.56 (24)  1:20.61 (19) 
20  257  M     Still Bailey Helke          41.85 (31)    39.02 (18)  1:20.87 (20) 
21  207  M     Denfe Dylan Salo            42.14 (33)    38.75 (15)  1:20.89 (21) 
22  233  M     Fores Michael Ochsenbaue    41.00 (18)    40.07 (28)  1:21.07 (22) 
23  239  M     White Matt  Weinberger      40.94 (17)    40.25 (29)  1:21.19 (23) 
24  221  M     CC/SB Will Surbaugh         40.88 (15)    40.34 (32)  1:21.22 (24) 
25  243  M     CC/SB Masen McKeever        41.51 (28)    39.74 (26)  1:21.25 (25) 
26  314  M     Still Shamus Boe            41.47 (27)    40.04 (27)  1:21.51 (26) 
27  286  M     Dulut Wyatt Shultz          41.81 (30)    39.73 (25)  1:21.54 (27) 
28  275  M     Fores Zachary Trotto        41.29 (24)    40.31 (31)  1:21.60 (28) 
29  209  M     Hibbi Blake Plummer         41.34 (25)    40.78 (34)  1:22.12 (29) 
30  231  M     Hibbi Blaine Walli          41.34 (25)    40.84 (36)  1:22.18 (30) 
31  215  M     VAAST Jacob McCarthy        42.15 (34)    40.79 (35)  1:22.94 (31) 
32  228  M     St Cr Luca Hynnek           42.07 (32)    41.11 (37)  1:23.18 (32) 
33  256  M     Herma Jack  Borash          42.97 (39)    40.28 (30)  1:23.25 (33) 
34  278  M     Still Hunter Neubauer       42.69 (37)    40.67 (33)  1:23.36 (34) 
35  204  M     St Fr Jack Wangensteen      45.13 (54)    38.99 (17)  1:24.12 (35) 
36  273  M     Hibbi Noah Vinopal          43.87 (41)    42.02 (38)  1:25.89 (36) 
37  318  M     Chisa Mike Frischmon        44.04 (42)    42.38 (40)  1:26.42 (37) 
38  312  M     Fores Zachary Kenoyer       44.64 (44)    42.12 (39)  1:26.76 (38) 
39  301  M     Chisa Sam Witucki           44.88 (50)    42.50 (41)  1:27.38 (39) 
40  203  M     CEC   Thomas Heren          50.36 (87)    37.08 (4)   1:27.44 (40) 
41  211  M     Fores Mitchell Longsdorf    41.64 (29)    45.84 (59)  1:27.48 (41) 
42  225  M     Mound Kale Johnson          45.21 (55)    42.69 (42)  1:27.90 (42) 
43  305  M     Dulut Ethan Neveau          45.07 (53)    42.92 (43)  1:27.99 (43) 
44  258  M     VAAST Chris Jacklen         44.78 (47)    43.39 (44)  1:28.17 (44) 
45  246  M     Mahto Bjorn  Sather         44.66 (45)    43.89 (48)  1:28.55 (45)
CLASS : M 
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Red           Blue        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
46  226  M     CEC   Colter Hendrickson    44.84 (49)    43.78 (47)  1:28.62 (46) 
47  262  M     Anoka Nick Spiering         44.75 (46)    43.93 (49)  1:28.68 (47) 
48  300  M     White Jackson Skeie         45.52 (56)    43.65 (45)  1:29.17 (48) 
49  264  M     CC/SB Kevin Viren           45.79 (60)    44.22 (51)  1:30.01 (49) 
50  242  M     Marsh Matias Merten         45.52 (56)    44.56 (52)  1:30.08 (50) 
51  282  M     Chisa Zach Hennen           42.15 (34)    49.06 (68)  1:31.21 (51) 
52  268  M     Mound Mikkel Ward           46.52 (69)    44.85 (53)  1:31.37 (52) 
53  276  M     Cente Alex  Tangren         46.29 (67)    45.17 (55)  1:31.46 (53) 
54  265  M     Dulut Bryce Mlynarczyk      53.84 (97)    37.78 (6)   1:31.62 (54) 
55  274  M     Blain Nick Grote            46.76 (74)    45.08 (54)  1:31.84 (55) 
56  306  M     Mahto Luke Wisniewski       46.62 (71)    45.30 (56)  1:31.92 (56) 
57  279  M     VAAST Toby Johnson          46.66 (72)    45.38 (57)  1:32.04 (57) 
58  270  M     St Cr Ian Lehn              44.81 (48)    47.60 (65)  1:32.41 (58) 
59  310  M     Hibbi Evan Vinopal          46.89 (75)    45.78 (58)  1:32.67 (59) 
60  212  M     Cente Jake  Brewer          42.89 (38)    50.37 (71)  1:33.26 (60) 
61  259  M     Andov Brandon Schroeder     46.67 (73)    46.64 (62)  1:33.31 (61) 
62  317  M     White Noah  Anderson        47.72 (77)    46.08 (60)  1:33.80 (62) 
63  229  M     Champ Wyatt  Horstmann      48.31 (79)    47.42 (64)  1:35.73 (63) 
64  251  M     Coon  Ky Tweedy             46.05 (63)    49.83 (70)  1:35.88 (64) 
65  293  M     Blain Dylan Kolb            49.43 (83)    47.25 (63)  1:36.68 (65) 
66  311  M     Blain Quinn Snyder          48.81 (80)    48.12 (67)  1:36.93 (66) 
67  313  M     Cente Zach  Beddow          48.20 (78)    49.16 (69)  1:37.36 (67) 
68  247  M     Mound Matt Murzyn           45.80 (61)    51.58 (77)  1:37.38 (68) 
69  216  M     Andov Jack Reinardy         45.70 (58)    52.76 (80)  1:38.46 (69) 
70  294  M     Fores Jack Callahan         43.41 (40)    55.72 (84)  1:39.13 (70) 
71  290  M     St Cr Issac McMullen        46.14 (64)    53.75 (81)  1:39.89 (71) 
72  210  M     Blain Teagan Snyder         52.39 (93)    47.79 (66)  1:40.18 (72) 
73  234  M     Cente Jack  Harris          46.28 (66)    54.38 (82)  1:40.66 (73) 
74  309  M     Coon  Jacob Hawkinson       50.72 (89)    50.65 (73)  1:41.37 (74) 
75  316  M     Andov Ben Rudnicki          50.37 (88)    51.17 (75)  1:41.54 (75) 
76  295  M     Cente Ben  Johnson          45.91 (62)    55.90 (85)  1:41.81 (76) 
77  223  M     Irond Alex Presseller       51.24 (91)    50.71 (74)  1:41.95 (77) 
78  253  M     Blain Cole Martin           58.26 (104    43.75 (46)  1:42.01 (78) 
79  299  M     Andov Tate Johnson          51.21 (90)    51.34 (76)  1:42.55 (79) 
80  304  M     CC/SB Elijah Blank          53.72 (96)    50.64 (72)  1:44.36 (80) 
81  302  M     Anoka Carter Tuomela        53.20 (95)    51.59 (78)  1:44.79 (81) 
82  319  M     Anoka Gavin Gillespie       53.84 (97)    52.05 (79)  1:45.89 (82) 
83  255  M     Cente Sam  Johnson          44.95 (51)  1:01.38 (93)  1:46.33 (83) 
84  263  M     Marsh Grant Williams        52.44 (94)    54.83 (83)  1:47.27 (84) 
85  280  M     Andov Kyle  Sanders         49.68 (84)    57.99 (89)  1:47.67 (85) 
86  227  M     St Fr Logan Cox             48.99 (81)    59.52 (92)  1:48.51 (86) 
87  219  M     Anoka Ryan Pinewski         41.20 (23)  1:07.33 (102  1:48.53 (87) 
88  238  M     Andov Jackson Fuller        49.95 (86)    58.83 (90)  1:48.78 (88) 
89  277  M     Herma Cade  Slattengren     46.18 (65)  1:03.33 (95)  1:49.51 (89) 
90  321  M     Dulut Nathan Momont         47.59 (76)  1:02.27 (94)  1:49.86 (90)
CLASS : M 
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Red           Blue        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
91  230  M     Coon  Jake Sides            46.37 (68)  1:04.65 (99)  1:51.02 (91) 
92  237  M     VAAST Andrew Deppe          45.04 (52)  1:08.54 (103  1:53.58 (92) 
93  308  M     St Cr Liam White            57.97 (103    56.36 (86)  1:54.33 (93) 
94  291  M     Coon  Nico Tweedy           55.59 (101    59.21 (91)  1:54.80 (94) 
95  266  M     Irond Calvin Davies         58.66 (105    57.03 (88)  1:55.69 (95) 
96  287  M     Mahto Calvin Molitor        46.52 (69)  1:09.42 (104  1:55.94 (96) 
97  241  M     Anoka Nolan Brunn           42.46 (36)  1:14.05 (108  1:56.51 (97) 
98  288  M     Mound Connor  Winkels       49.83 (85)  1:06.82 (101  1:56.65 (98) 
99  284  M     Marsh Ben Austin          1:00.16 (106    56.78 (87)  1:56.94 (99) 
100 271  M     Champ Caiden Spinner        57.72 (102  1:03.67 (96)  2:01.39 (100 
101 298  M     VAAST Marco Pazzelli        52.09 (92)  1:09.48 (105  2:01.57 (101 
102 285  M     CC/SB Ben Obinger         1:16.75 (114    46.15 (61)  2:02.90 (102 
103 283  M     Anoka Ethan Bailey          45.75 (59)  1:17.15 (109  2:02.90 (102 
104 315  M     VAAST Will Paulsen        1:20.73 (115    44.14 (50)  2:04.87 (104 
105 250  M     Champ Jack  Naftad        1:04.41 (108  1:04.48 (98)  2:08.89 (105 
106 252  M     Hibbi Ryan Osborne          54.62 (100  1:24.27 (110  2:18.89 (106 
107 289  M     CEC   Ryan Fredrickson    1:10.58 (109  1:11.07 (106  2:21.65 (107 
108 320  M     Marsh Bill Annala         1:11.50 (111  1:12.90 (107  2:24.40 (108 
109 267  M     Mahto Luke Hauble           53.99 (99)  1:43.27 (112  2:37.26 (109 
110 292  M     Hibbi Trevor Leppanen     1:11.38 (110  1:29.65 (111  2:41.03 (110 
111 208  M     Coon  Reed Smith            44.42 (43)  2:01.31 (113  2:45.73 (111 
112 245  M     Irond Lloyd Hilsgen       1:41.97 (116  1:04.30 (97)  2:46.27 (112 
113 307  M     Mound Adam Sprain         1:46.22 (117  1:06.31 (100  2:52.53 (113 
114 303  M     Marsh Brooks Maxwell      1:13.00 (112  2:36.88 (114  3:49.88 (114 
115 296  M     Herma Aiden Petrich       1:13.58 (113  2:45.67 (115  3:59.25 (115 
116 272  M     Coon  Gian DelFratte      1:00.74 (107        DNS 
117 206  M     Champ Caden  Nafstad        49.39 (82)        DNF 
118 232  M     Blain Blake VanGuilder          DSQ